ML101320400: Difference between revisions
[…] Sec. 63.3151(b) and 63.3951(c).
(33) ASTM D6053-00, Standard Test Method for Determination of Volatile Organic Compound (VOC) Content of Electrical Insulating Varnishes, IBR approved for Sec. 63.3981, appendix A.
(34) E145-94 (Reapproved 2001), Standard Specification for Gravity-Convection and Forced-Ventilation Ovens, IBR approved for Sec. 63.4581, Appendix A.
(35) [Reserved]
(36) ASTM D5066-91 (Reapproved 2001), "Standard Test Method for Determination of the Transfer Efficiency Under Production Conditions for Spray Application of Automotive Paints-Weight Basis," IBR approved for Sec. 63.3161(g).
(36) ASTM D5066-91 (Reapproved 2001), "Standard Test Method for Determination of the Transfer Efficiency Under Production Conditions for Spray Application of Automotive Paints-Weight Basis," IBR approved for Sec. 63.3161(g).
(37) ASTM D5087-02, "Standard Test Method for Determining Amount of Volatile Organic Compound (VOC)Released from Solventborne Automotive Coatings and Available for Removal in a VOC Control Device (Abatement)," IBR approved for Sec.