ML101320400: Difference between revisions
[…] (18) ASTM E260-91, 96, General Practice for Packed Column Gas Chromatography, IBR approved for §§ 63.750(b)(2) and 63.786(b)(5). (19) Reserved (20) Reserved (21) ASTM D2099-00, Standard Test Method for Dynamic Water Resistance of Shoe Upper Leather by the Maeser Water Penetration Tester, IBR approved for § 63.5350. (24) ASTM D2697-86 (Reapproved 1998), "Standard Test Method for Volume Nonvolatile Matter in Clear or Pigmented Coatings," IBR approved for Sec. Sec. 63.3161(f)(1), 63.3521(b)(1), 63.3941(b)(1), 63.4141(b)(1), 63.4741(b)(1), 63.4941(b)(1), and 63.5160(c). (25) ASTM D6093-97 (Reapproved 2003), "Standard Test Method for Percent Volume Nonvolatile Matter in Clear or Pigmented Coatings Using a Helium Gas Pycnometer," IBR approved for Sec. Sec. 63.3161(f)(1), 63.3521(b)(1), 63.3941(b)(1), 63.4141(b)(1), 63.4741(b)(1), 63.4941(b)(1), and 63.5160(c). Progress Energy Florida, Inc. Permit No. 0170004-024-AV Crystal River Power Plant Title V Permit Renewal Page NESHAPA-42 of 45