ML080300071
[…] 354 See'id. at 41-42.

M5 Petition at 29.

356 See 10 C.F.R. § 2.309(f)(1)(v) (requiring "a concise statement of the alleged facts or expert opinions which support the requestor's/petitioner's position on the issue and on which the petitioner intends to rely at hearing, together with references to the specific sources and documents on which the requestor/petitioner intends to rely to support its position on the issue").

357 See Section V C.2 supra.

82