ML13275A015
[…] 40 See 10 C.F.R § 51.91(a)(2) ("All substantive comments received on the draft [EIS] or any supplement to the draft [EIS] (or summaries thereof where the response has been exceptionally voluminous) will be attached to the final statement, whether or not each comment is discussed individually in the text of the statement.");