Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Number of Pages: 1,592,389
StriderTol (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
StriderTol (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
<center>'''Number of Pages: {{NUMBEROFARTICLES}}'''</center> | <center>'''Number of Pages: {{NUMBEROFARTICLES}}'''</center> | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|+ [[Emergency Notification System|Recent Emergency Notification System (ENS)]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=4 | <center>{{#ask:[[Category:ENS Notification]][[Category:Power Reactor]] | |||
|?Event date | |||
|?site | |||
|?region | |||
|?Reactor type | |||
|?Title | |||
|?Event description | |||
|?reporting criterion | |||
|format=table | |||
|limit=0 | |||
|searchlabel=[All Reactor ENS] | |||
|sort=Event date | |||
|order=descending | |||
}}</center> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=4 | <small>{{#ask:[[Category:ENS Notification]][[Category:Power Reactor]] | |||
|?Event date | |||
|?site | |||
|?region | |||
|?Reactor type | |||
|?Title | |||
|?reporting criterion | |||
|format=table | |||
|limit=5 | |||
|searchlabel= | |||
|sort=Event date | |||
|order=descending | |||
}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>{{#ask:[[Category:ENS Notification]][[Category:Power Reactor]][[Region::NRC Region 1]] | |||
|?Event date | |||
|?site | |||
|?region | |||
|?Reactor type | |||
|?Event description | |||
|limit=0 | |||
|format=table | |||
|searchlabel=[Region 1 Events] | |||
|sort=Event date | |||
|order=descending | |||
}}</center> | |||
| <center>{{#ask:[[Category:ENS Notification]][[Category:Power Reactor]][[Region::NRC Region 2]] | |||
|?Event date | |||
|?site | |||
|?region | |||
|?Reactor type | |||
|?Event description | |||
|limit=0 | |||
|format=table | |||
|searchlabel=[Region 2 Events] | |||
|sort=Event date | |||
|order=descending | |||
}}</center> | |||
| <center>{{#ask:[[Category:ENS Notification]][[Category:Power Reactor]][[Region::NRC Region 3]] | |||
|?Event date | |||
|?site | |||
|?region | |||
|?Reactor type | |||
|?Event description | |||
|limit=0 | |||
|format=table | |||
|searchlabel=[Region 3 Events] | |||
|sort=Event date | |||
|order=descending | |||
}}</center> | |||
| <center>{{#ask:[[Category:ENS Notification]][[Category:Power Reactor]][[Region::NRC Region 4]] | |||
|?Event date | |||
|?site | |||
|?region | |||
|?Reactor type | |||
|?Event description | |||
|limit=0 | |||
|format=table | |||
|searchlabel=[Region 4 Events] | |||
|sort=Event date | |||
|order=descending | |||
}}</center> | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:05, 30 October 2025
Welcome to www.kanterella.com Wiki site! The goal of this site is to apply semantic elements to Nuclear information.
If you would like to discuss this site or if you have cool ideas please visit the Community page.
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||